Suntan’s Snap-in Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor – CD293

July 23, 2020 Views
Comments 0

Suntan Technology Company Limited
--All kinds of Capacitors

Suntan’s CD293 is a snap-in typed aluminum electrolytic capacitor series, which has miniature size and operating temperature -40’C to +85’C.

Features:
Load life of 2000 hours at 85’C.
High ripple current.
Smaller size PCB Mounting.
Spec link: https://www.suntan.com.hk/pdf/Aluminum-Electrolytic-Capacitors/TS13DP-CD293.pdf

If you have any interests in it, please feel free to contact our sales at sales@suntan.com.hk.
Look forward to your inquiries.

Suntan’s Snap-in Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor – CD293

Su Suntan Happy 2019 , Everyone !

February 19, 2019 Views
Comments 0

Suntan Technology Company Limited
---All kinds of Capacitors

Suntan
offers the broadest line of capacitors with the market and can reach your demanding applications. 
We are also committed to selling quality capacitors by offering great level of customer service available to ensure that your projects run smoothly.
In 2019, we will focus on promoting the following items , and we do have some series in stock which can meet your urgent needs.
Polyester and Polypropylene Film Capacitors & Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors & TSC3S SMD Trimmer Capacitor & SMD Rectifier M7  etc …

Should you have any inquiries , please contact us now!
We will do our best to support you. Looking forward to your new orders.
Contact us at sales@suntan.com.hk

Suntan The London 2012 Olympic champion of America and U.K

August 21, 2012 Views
Comments 0

Suntan Technology Company Limited
----All Kinds of Capacitors 

London 2012 Olympic Games has been concluded, but the gold winner of olympian will be known as feats to go down in Olympic history.Now Let's Record the historical moment!

The Olympic champion of U.K. list
SPORTS SERIES GOLD WINNER
Athletics Men's 5000m FARAH Mohamed
Men's Long Jump RUTHERFORD Greg
Men's 10,000m FARAH Mohamed
Women's Heptathlon ENNIS Jessica
Boxing Men's Bantam (56kg) CAMPBELL Luke
Men's Super Heavy (+91kg) JOSHUA Anthony
Women's Fly (51kg) ADAMS Nicola
Canoe Sprint Men's Kayak Single (K1) 200m McKEEVER Ed
Cycling - Road Men's Individual Time Trial WIGGINS Bradley
Cycling - Track Men's Sprint KENNY Jason
Men's Keirin HOY Chris
Women's Keirin PENDLETON Victoria
Women's Omnium TROTT Laura
Equestrian Individual Dressage DUJARDIN Charlotte
Sailing Men's Finn AINSLIE Ben
Shooting Men's Double Trap WILSON Peter Robert Russell
Tennis Men's Singles MURRAY Andy
Taekwondo Men's -80kg CRISMANICH Sebastian Eduardo
Triathlon Men's Triathlon BROWNLEE Alistair

The Olympic champion of America list
SPORTS SERIES GOLD WINNER
Athletics  Men's 110m Hurdles RICHARDS-ROSS Sanya
Men's Triple Jump TAYLOR Christian
Men's Decathlon EATON Ashton
Women's 200m FELIX Allyson
Women's 400m RICHARDS-ROSS Sanya
Women's Long Jump REESE Brittney
Women's Pole Vault SUHR Jennifer
Boxing Women's Middle (75kg) SHIELDS Claressa
Cycling - Road Women's Individual Time Trial ARMSTRONG Kristin
Diving Men's 10m Platform BOUDIA David
Gymnastics - Women's Floor Exercise RAISMAN Alexandra
Artistic Women's Individual All-Around DOUGLAS Gabrielle
Judo Women's -78kg HARRISON Kayla
Shooting Men's Skeet HANCOCK Vincent
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions GRAY Jamie Lynn
Women's Skeet RHODE Kimberly
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle ADRIAN Nathan
Men's 100m Butterfly PHELPS Michael
Men's 100m Backstroke GREVERS Matthew
Men's 200m Backstroke CLARY Tyler
Men's 200m Individual Medley PHELPS Michael
Men's 400m Individual Medley LOCHTE Ryan
Women's 200m Freestyle SCHMITT Allison
Women's 800m Freestyle LEDECKY Katie
Women's 100m Butterfly VOLLMER Dana
Women's 200m Breaststroke SONI Rebecca
Women's 100m Backstroke FRANKLIN Missy
Women's 200m Backstroke
Tennis Women's Singles WILLIAMS Serena
Wrestling Men's 74kg Freestyle BURROUGHS Jordan Ernest
Men's 96kg Freestyle VARNER Jacob Stephen

分页:[«]1[»]